High School Bell Schedule

White House Heritage High School

BELL SCHEDULE 2020/2021

 

1st                  8:00am-9:25am

2nd                 9:30am-10:50am

PAT TIME    10:50am-11:20am

3rd                 11:25am-1:25pm

Lunch 1        11:30am-11:55am

Lunch 2        12:00pm-12:25pm

Lunch 3        12:30pm-12:55pm

Lunch 4        1:00pm-1:25pm

4th                 1:30pm-2:50pm

 

Student Driver Dismissal       2:50pm

Bus Rider Dismissal              2:55pm

Car Rider Dismissal               3:00pm

  • 7744 Hwy 76, White House, TN 37188
  • 6156720311
  • 6156727178
Website by SchoolMessenger Presence. © 2020 Intrado Corporation. All rights reserved.